Baby Blue Structured Pleat Shirt

Baby Blue Structured Pleat Shirt

S
LE 1,790.00 EGP
Skip to product information
Baby Blue Structured Pleat Shirt

Baby Blue Structured Pleat Shirt

REF. NK014-BBH345

LE 1,790.00 EGP
In stock
Size

Model is 171 cm and wears size Small.

Measurement (cm)SMLXL
Waist width40424446
Chest width46485052
Shoulder width (seam to seam)62.563.564.565.5
Armhole straight20.252323.7524.5
Length from HPS to CF bottom70717273
Sleeve length51.55252.553
Open & inspect before accepting delivery Check your item at the door before completing payment.
Apple Pay Visa Mastercard Cash on delivery
Delivery & Returns

Delivery: Across Egypt via Bosta. EGP 80 delivery; free on orders of EGP 4,000 or more. Estimated delivery: 1–2 business days to Cairo/Giza, 2–3 to Alexandria and major cities, and 3–6 to Upper Egypt and remote areas. Full shipping policy.

You may open and inspect your order with the courier before accepting delivery and paying.

Returns & exchanges: Request within 14 days; items must be in original condition with tags attached. Full returns policy · FAQs.

Composition

Outer Shell: 100% cotton

Which contains at least:

Outer Shell: 100% OCS certified organically grown cotton

Certified Materials

OCS Certified Organically Grown Cotton

This fibre is produced using no artificial fertilisers or pesticides and is grown from seeds that have not been genetically modified.

Care & Maintenance
  • Machine wash at max. 30°C/86°F with short spin cycle
  • Do not use bleach
  • Iron at a maximum of 110°C/230°F
  • Dry clean with tetrachloroethylene
  • Do not tumble dry

You may also like